Zubehör (verzinkt)

Sechskantmuttern Stahl:
galvanisch-verzinkt DIN 934-8

KurzbezeichnungArtikelnummer
SKM M10-1,5536614125
SKM M12-1,75536714125
SKM M16-2536814225
SKM M20-2,5536914325
SKM M24-3537014325
SKM M30-3,5537114325

Unterlegscheibe Stahl:
galvanisch-verzinkt DIN 125

KurzbezeichnungArtikelnummer
U-Scheibe A10,5529415118
U-Scheibe A13529515118
U-Scheibe A17529615118
U-Scheibe A21529715218
U-Scheibe A25529815218
U-Scheibe A31529915318

Sonstiges Zubehör

KurzbezeichnungDurchmesserVerwendungArtikelnummer
MSK Metallschutzkappe66 mmfür KR 64, KS 64, KN 64507711206